Somerset County, New Jersey Basics:




Population: 328,246
Area: 302 square miles
County seat: Somerville
Area code(s) in use: 908 609 732
Time zone: EST
High school graduate or higher: 93.1%
Bachelor's degree or higher: 50.6%
Median household income: $98,571
Persons in poverty: 4.5%
Home ownership rate: 78.6%
Mean travel time to work: 31.5 minutes


Adjacent counties:
Bronx (NY) Essex Hunterdon Kings (NY) Mercer Middlesex Morris New York (NY) Queens (NY) Richmond (NY) Union

Find in New Jersey

Map of the Somerset County area


Our detail map of Somerset County shows the Somerset County, New Jersey boundary lines and other interesting items.

Places in Somerset County, New Jersey

Airports show all on map

AT and T Helistop, Atrium at Somerset Heliport, Bound Brook Number 1 Heliport, Bound Brook Number 2 Heliport, Central Jersey Regional Airport, City Federal, Halls Number 1 Heliport, Hamilton Farm Heliport, High Time Farm Helistop, Johns-Manville, Lamington House Heliport, Lockheed Electronics Company, Incorporated Heliport, Mack Trucks Helistop, Mid-State Heliport, National Starch and Chemical Company Heliport, NUI Heliport, One Hundred and Ninetyfive Broadway Corporation, Osterman Heliport, Princeton Airport, RCA Sommerville Heliport, Ronson 287 Heliport, Scher Heliport, Somerset Airport, Somerset Hills Airport (historical), Somerset Medical Center Heliport, Southdown Heliport, Stonebridge Farm Helistop, The Farm Heliport

Basins show all on map

Washington Valley

Buildings show all on map

Able Medical Transport, Basking Ridge Fire Company 1 and First Aid Squad, Bedminster Police Department, Bernards Township Police Department, Bernardsville Fire Company 1, Bernardsville Police Department, Bound Brook Borough Hall, Bound Brook Fire Department America Hose and Engine Company 2, Bound Brook Fire Department Hose Company 1, Bound Brook Fire Department Relief Fire Company 4, Bound Brook Fire Department Watchung Fire Company 3, Bound Brook Memorial Library, Bound Brook Police Department, Bound Brook Rescue Squad, Bradley Gardens First Aid and Rescue Squad, Bradley Gardens Volunteer Fire Department, Branchburg Rescue Squad, Branchburg Rescue Squad, Branchburg Township Police Department, Bridgewater Rescue Squad, Camplain Road Volunteer Fire Company 2, Central Hook and Ladder Company 2, Country Hills Fire Company Station 1, Country Hills Fire Company Station 2, Department of Veterans Affairs Medical Center Lyons Campus Fire Department, East Franklin Township Volunteer Fire Department District 3 Station 27, East Millstone First Aid Squad, East Mountain Hospital, Elizabeth Avenue Volunteer Fire Company Station 26, Ethicon First Aid Squad, Far Hills - Bedminster Fire Department Station 1, Far Hills - Bedminster Fire Department Station 2, Far Hills - Bedminster First Aid Squad, Far Hills Police Department, Finderne Fire Engine Company 1, Finderne First Aid and Rescue Squad, Franklin - Somerset First Aid Squad, Franklin Park Volunteer Fire Company Station 31, Franklin Township District 1 Middlebush Volunteer Fire Department Station 44, Franklin Township Fire District 3 Community Volunteer Fire Company 1 Station 25, Franklin Township Police Department Somerset, Freedom Emergency Medical Services, Green Brook Fire Prevention Bureau, Green Brook Police Department, Green Brook Rescue Squad, Green Brook Rescue Squad, Green Brook Volunteer Fire Department, Green Knoll Fire Company, Green Knoll Rescue Squad, Griggstown Volunteer Fire Company, Harrison Towers, Hillsborough Emergency Medical Services Station 1, Hillsborough Emergency Medical Services Station 2, Hillsborough Township Police Department, Hillsborough Volunteer Fire Company 1, Hillsborough Volunteer Fire Company 2, Hillsborough Volunteer Fire Company 3, Liberty Corner Fire Company, Liberty Corner First Aid Squad, Lincoln Hose Company 4, Little Rocky Hill Volunteer Fire Company, Manville First Aid and Rescue Squad, Manville Police Department, Manville Volunteer Fire Company 1, Martinsville Rescue Squad, Martinsville Volunteer Fire Department, Martinsville Volunteer Fire Department Station 2, Millstone Valley Fire Department Station 28, Montgomery Emergency Medical Services, Montgomery Township Police Department, Montgomery Township Volunteer Fire Company 2, Montgomery Volunteer Fire Company 1, Neshanic Volunteer Fire Company, New Jersey State Police Troop B Somerville Station, North Branch Volunteer Fire Company, North End Volunteer Fire Company 3, North Plainfield Fire Department, North Plainfield Police Department, North Plainfield Public Library, North Plainfield Rescue Squad, Northstar Air Medical Service, Peapack - Gladstone First Aid Rescue Squad, Peapack Gladstone Fire Department, Peapack Police Department, Pottersville Volunteer Fire Company, Raritan Borough Police Department, Raritan Fire Prevention Bureau, Relief Hose Company 2 / Raritan Fire Department, Relief Hose Company 2 Downtown / Raritan Fire Department, Rocky Hill First Aid Rescue Squad, Rocky Hill Hook and Ladder Company, Somerset County Administration Building, Somerset County Courthouse, Somerset County District Raritan Campus Emergency Service, Somerset County Emergency Services Training Academy, Somerset County Fire Department Station 55 / South Bound Brook Volunteer Fire Department, Somerset County Jail, Somerset County Sheriff's Office, Somerset Volunteer Fire and Rescue Company 1, Somerville Borough Police Department, Somerville First Aid Rescue Squad, Somerville First Aid Rescue Squad Station 2, Somerville Hose Company 1, South Bound Brook Borough Hall, South Bound Brook First Aid Squad, South Bound Brook Police Department, Warren Township Police Department, Warren Township Rescue Squad, Warren Township Rescue Squad, Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department - Mount Bethel Volunteer Fire Company 1, Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department - Mount Horeb Volunteer Fire Company 2, Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Community Fire Company 3, Warren Township Volunteer Fire Department Washington Valley Volunteer Fire Company 4, Watchung Police Department, Watchung Rescue Squad, Watchung Volunteer Fire Department, West End Hose Company 3

Canals show all on map

Raritan Water Power Canal

Cemeteries show all on map

Bedminster Reformed Church Cemetery, Beekman Cemetery, Bernardsville Methodist Cemetery, Bishop Janes Cemetery, Blawenburg Cemetery, Bound Brook Mountain Avenue Cemetery, Brook Avenue Cemetery, Cedar Grove Cemetery, Cedar Hill Cemetery, Clover Hill Cemetery, Flagtown Cemetery, Harlingen Reformed Cemetery, Hill Cemetery, Hillsborough Reformed Church at Millstone Cemetery, Hoagland Cemetery, Hofheimer Cemetery, Holy Cross Cemetery, Holy Ghost Carpatho-Russian Cemetery, Immaculate Conception Cemetery, Kingston Presbyterian Cemetery, Millington Baptist Churchyard, Mount Bethel Cemetery, Mount Horeb United Methodist Cemetery, Neshanic Reformed Cemetery, North Branch Reformed Church Cemetery, North Plainfield Burying Ground, Old Cemetery, Pluckemin Presbyterian Church Cemetery, Sacred Heart Cemetery, Saint Bernards Cemetery, Saint Bernards Roman Catholic Cemetery, Saint Joseph Cemetery, Saint Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery, Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery, Shalom Cemetery, Somerset Hills Cemetery, Somerville Cemetery, South Middlebush Cemetery, Springdale United Methodist Church Cemetery, Stoutsburg Cemetery, Ten Mile Run Cemetery, Trinity United Church Cemetery, Unionville Cemetery, Van Nest Burying Ground, Veghte Burying Ground, Vroom Family Burial Ground, Zion Road Cemetery

Census show all on map

Belle Mead Census Designated Place, Blackwells Mills Census Designated Place, Blawenburg Census Designated Place, Bradley Gardens Census Designated Place, Clyde Census Designated Place, East Franklin Census Designated Place, East Millstone Census Designated Place, East Rocky Hill Census Designated Place, Finderne Census Designated Place, Franklin Center Census Designated Place, Franklin Park Census Designated Place, Green Knoll Census Designated Place, Griggstown Census Designated Place, Harlingen Census Designated Place, Kingston Census Designated Place, Martinsville Census Designated Place, Middlebush Census Designated Place, Pleasant Plains Census Designated Place, Six Mile Run Census Designated Place, Skillman Census Designated Place, Somerset Census Designated Place, Ten Mile Run Census Designated Place, Voorhees Census Designated Place, Weston Census Designated Place, Zarephath Census Designated Place

Churches show all on map

Ascension Church, Bedminster Reformed Church (historical), Bernardsville United Methodist Church, Bishop Janes United Methodist Church, Blawenburg Reformed Church, Bound Brook Presbyterian Church, Bound Brook United Methodist Church, Calvary Baptist Church, Christ the King Roman Catholic Church, Church of Saint John of the Mountain, Church of the Holy Cross, Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clover Hill Reformed Church, Community Baptist Church, Congregation Knesseth Israel, Congregational Church of Bound Brook, Covenant United Methodist Church, East Millstone Methodist Church, Emanuel Baptist Church, Emmanuel Baptist Church, Emmanuel Reformed Episcopal Church, Eternal Life Christian Center, Faith In Action Church, Fellowship Deaconry, Finderne Reformed Church, First Baptist Church, First Baptist Church of Lincoln, First Church of Christ Scientist, First Reformed Church, First Reformed Church, First United Methodist Church, Fourth Reformed Church, Franklin Church, Gatekeepers Ministries, Grace Fellowship Chapel, Harlingen Reformed Church, Hillsborough Church, Hillsborough Reformed Church at Millstone, Holy Ghost Carpatho-Russian Church, Holy Trinity Catholic Church, Hope Church, Hydewood Park Baptist Church, Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses Church, Kingston Presbyterian Church, Kingston United Methodist Church, Lamington Presbyterian Church, Liberty Corner Presbyterian Church, Macedonia Church, Macedonia Church, Manville Reformed Church, Martinsville United Methodist Church, Middlebush Reformed Church, Montgomery Evangelical Church, Montgomery United Methodist Church, Mount Bethel Baptist Church, Mount Horeb United Methodist Church, Mount Zion Church, Neshanic Reformed Church, Neshanic United Methodist Church, New Covenant Missionary Baptist Church, New Life Mission Church, Our Lady of Mercy Roman Catholic Church, Peapack Reformed Church, Pillar of Fire Church, Plainfield Spanish Seventh Day Adventist Church, Pluckemin Presbyterian Church, Pottersville Reformed Church, Ray B White Memorial Chapel (historical), Reformed Church of Bound Brook, Reformed Church of East Millstone (historical), Reformed Church of Griggstown, Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Sacred Heart Convent (historical), Saint Ann's Church, Saint Bernard's Episcopal Church, Saint Bernard's Roman Catholic Church (historical), Saint Brigids Church, Saint Charles Borromeo Roman Catholic Church, Saint Elizabeth's Catholic Church, Saint John's Episcopal Church, Saint Johns Lutheran Church, Saint Joseph's Church, Saint Joseph's Roman Catholic Church, Saint Joseph's Roman Catholic Church, Saint Josephs Convent, Saint Luke's Episcopal Church, Saint Mark's Episcopal Church, Saint Mary's Catholic Church (historical), Saint Mary's Roman Catholic Church, Saint Marys Roman Catholic Church, Saint Paul Lutheran Church, Saint Paul's Baptist Church, Saint Paul's Episcopal Church, Saint Paul's Russian Orthodox Church (historical), Saint Peter's Evangelical Lutheran Church, Saint Sharbel Maronite Church, Saint Thomas African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church, Saints Peter and Paul Orthodox Church, Shiloh Pentecostal Church, Shrine Chapel of the Blessed Sacrament, Six Mile Run Reformed Church, Solid Rock Church, South Branch Reformed Church, Springdale United Methodist Church, Temple Beth Israel (historical), Third Reformed Church, Trinity Church, Trinity United Church, Union Village Church, Unitarian Universalist Church, United Methodist Church of Gladstone, United Reformed Church, Watchung Avenue Presbyterian Church, Wilson Memorial Union Church

Crossings show all on map

Intercahnge 14, Interchange 10, Interchange 12, Interchange 13, Interchange 17, Interchange 21, Interchange 22, Interchange 26, Interchange 26, Interchange 30, Interchange 30, Interchange 33, Interchange 36, Interchange 40, Interchange 41, Lanes Crossing (historical)

Dams show all on map

East Branch Reservoir Dam, Ravine Lake Dam, Skillman Dam, Spooky Brook Dam, Sunset Lake Dam, Watchung Lake Dam

Forests show all on map

Mettlers Woods, William L Hutcheson Memorial Forest

Hospitals show all on map

Carrier Clinic, Carrier Clinic, North Princeton Developmental Center (historical), Somerset Medical Center, The Community Medical Arts Building, The Matheny Medical and Educational Center, Veterans Affairs Medical Center Lyons

Lakes show all on map

Best Lake

Locales show all on map

Atlock Flower Farm, Bardy Farms and Greenhouses, Bedens Brook Country Club, Belle Mead Station, Blue Star Shopping Center, Bridgewater Commons Shopping Center, Bunker Hill Golf Course, Camp Agnes DeWitt, Camp Brady, Camp Endeavor, Camp Sunshine, Commerce Bank Park, Downtown Somerville Shopping Center, Duke Estate, Falcon Camp, Far Hills Station, Finderne Station, Gladstone Station, Green Knoll Golf Course, Hillsborough Country Club, Kingston Mall Shopping Center, Middlebrook Country Club, Montgomery Shopping Center, Northover Camp, Peapack Station, Penn Brook Golf Course, Pine Brook Country Club, Princeton North Shopping Center, Ralph Reeve Cultural Center, Raritan Valley Country Club, Ripple Hill Farm, Route 518 Business Park, Roxiticus Golf Club, Roycefield Station, Somerset Hills Golf Course, Somerset Shopping Center, Spooky Brook Golf Course, Stone House, Tara Greens Golf Course, Twin Brooks Golf Course, United States Equestrian Team Training Center, Warren Township Municipal Building Complex, Washington Camp Ground

Military show all on map

Belle Mead General Depot (historical)

Mines show all on map

Belle Mead Quarry, Fanwood Mine, Iron Mine, Kingston Quarry, Millington Quarry

Parks show all on map

Codrington Park, Delaware and Raritan Canal State Park, Delaware and Raritan State Park, Duke Island Park, Green Brook Park, John Basilone Memorial Field, Leonard J Buck Gardens, Lord Sterling Park, Montgomery Park, North Branch Park, Olcott Square, Quail Brook Park, Schley Polo Field (historical), Schmidt Park, Six Mile Run Reservoir Site, Six Mile Run State Park, Sourland Mountain County Preserve, Warrenbrook Park, Washington Rock State Park

Pillars show all on map

Washington Rock

Populated Places show all on map

Basking Ridge, Bedminster, Belle Mead, Bernardsville, Blackwells Mills, Blawenburg, Blaziers Corner, Bloomingdale, Bound Brook, Bound Brook Junction, Bradley Gardens, Branchburg Park, Bridgepoint, Burnt Mills, Chimney Rock, Clyde, Coontown, Dutchtown, East Millstone, Fairview, Far Hills, Finderne, Flagtown, Frankfort, Gladstone, Grandview, Greater Cross Roads, Green Knoll, Griggstown, Hamilton, Harlingen, Higginsville, Hillsborough, Kingston, Lamington, Liberty Corner, Lincoln Park, Lyons, Madisonville, Manville, Martinsville, Mettler, Middlebush, Millstone, Milltown, Mine Brook, Montgomery, Mount Bethel, Mount Horeb, Neshanic, Neshanic Station, North Branch, North Branch Depot, North Plainfield, Peapack, Pill Hill, Plainville, Pleasant Plains, Pleasantview, Pluckemin, Pottersville, Raritan, Rock Mill, Rocky Hill, Round Top, Royce Valley, Sixmile Run, Skillman, Smalleytown, Somerset, Somersetin, Somerville, South Bound Brook, South Branch, South Somerville (historical), Springdale, Sunset Hill Garden, Ten Mile Run, Ukrainian Village, Van Dorans Mills, Vliettown, Voorhees, Warrenville, Washingtonville, Watchung, Weston, Woodfern, Woods Tavern, Zarephath, Zion

Post Offices show all on map

Zarapheth Post Office

Reservoirs show all on map

Bridgepoint Lake, East Branch Reservoir, Ravine Lake, Spooky Brook Pond, Sunset Lake, Sylvan Lake, Washington Valley Reservoir, Watchung Lake

Ridges show all on map

Middlebrook Heights

Schools show all on map

A Childs Place Preschool, Adamsville Elementary School, Albrook Montessori School, Alexander Batcho Intermediate School, All Day Learning Centers School, Alma White College (historical), Amsterdam Elementary School, Angelo Tomaso Elementary School, Apples and Books Learning Center School, Apples Books Bugs And Sticks Preschool, Auten Road Intermediate School, Bayberry Elementary School, Bedminster Township Elementary School, Bedwell Elementary School, Bernards High School, Bernardsville Middle School, Bloomingdale School (historical), Bonnie Brae School, Bound Brook High School, Bradley Gardens Elementary School, Bridgewater Raritan High School, Bridgewater Raritan Middle School, Burnt Hill Road School, Camplain Road School, Cedar Hill Elementary School, Central Elementary School, Central Middle School, Cherry Blossom Montessori School, Childrens Corner of BUMC School, Childrens Workshop School, Christ The King Elementary School, Clover Hill School (historical), Community Baptist Christian Academy School, Conerly Road Elementary School, Crim Elementary School, Developmental Learning Center School - Warren, East End Elementary School, East Mountain School, Eisenhower Intermediate School, Elite Preparatory Academy School, Elizabeth Avenue Elementary School, Environmental Montessori School, ESC Kingston School, Everitt Academy School, Fairview School, Far Hills Country Day School, Franklin Charter School, Franklin High School, Franklin Middle School, Franklin Park Elementary School, Franklin Township Adult High School, Goddard School, Goodard School, Green Brook Academy School, Green Brook Middle School, Green Knoll School (historical), Growing Tree Preschool, Hamilton Elementary School, Hamilton School, Harrison School, High Road Upper School, Hillcrest Elementary School, Hillsborough Elementary School, Hillsborough High School, Hillsborough Middle School, Hillside Intermediate School, Holy Family Academy School, Immaculata High School, Immaculate Conception School, Irene E Feldkirchner Elementary School, Jerry Davis Early Childhood Center School, John F Kennedy Primary School, Johnson and Johnson Child Development Center School, Kangaroo Kids Learning Center School, Kiddie Academy School of Branchburg, Kiddie Academy School of Bridgewater, Kiddie Academy School of Hillsborough, Kindercare Learning Center School, Kindercare Learning Center School, Kindercare Learning Center School, Kingston Elementary School, Lafayette Elementary School, Lafayette School, LaMonte Elementary School, Liberty Corner Elementary School, Liberty School, Lloyd McCorkle Training School for Boys and Girls, Lord Stirling School, MacAfee Road Elementary School, Manville High School, Matheny School, McAuley School, Mendham Country Day School, Midland School, Milltown School, Montgomery Kid Connection School, Montgomery Township High School, Montgomery Township Lower Middle School, Montogomery Township Upper Middle School, Mount Horeb Elementary School, Mount Prospect Elementary School, Mount Saint Mary Academy High School, Mountain Top Preschool, Mulberry Child Care Preschool, Neshanic School (historical), Nicholas Montessori School, North Plainfield Adult High School, North Plainfield High School, North Plainfield Middle School, Oak Street Elementary School, Oakcrest Academy School, Old York Elementary School, Orchard Hill Elementary School, Orchard Road Elementary School, Palmer School, Pine Grove Manor Elementary School, Preschool Place Kindergarten School, Princeton Montessori School, Project School, Public School Number 1 (historical), Public School Number 1 (historical), Public School Number 1 (historical), Public School Number 2 (historical), Public School Number 2 (historical), Purnell School, Rainbow Rascals Learning Center School, Raritan Valley Community College, Raritan Valley Montessori Academy School, Ridge High School, Robbins Nest Preschool, Robert Morris Elementary School, Rock Brook School, Roosevelt Elementary School, Rutgers Preparatory School, Sacred Heart School (historical), Sage Day School, Saint Ann Elementary School, Saint Bernard Preschool, Saint James School, Saint Joseph Elementary School, Saint Joseph School, Saint Martins School, Saint Marys School, Saint Matthias Elementary School, Sampson G Smith Intermediate School, School of Saint Elizabeth, Smalley Elementary School, Somerset Academy, Somerset Christian College, Somerset County Technology Institute School, Somerset County Vocational Technical High School, Somerset Elementary Academy School, Somerset Elementary School, Somerset Elementary School, Somerset Hills Learning Institute School, Somerset Hills Montessori School, Somerset Hills School, Somerset Secondary Academy School, Somerville High School, Somerville Middle School, South Bound Brook Public School (historical), Stony Brook Elementary School, Stony Brook Elementary School, Sundance School, Sunnymead Elementary School, Temple Beth-El Preschool, The Nest School of Somerset, The Pingry School, The School of the Hills, Triangle Elementary School, Valley View Middle School, Van Derveer Elementary School, Van Holten Elementary School, Village Elementary School, Waldorf School of Princeton, Warren Middle School, Washington School, Watchung Hills Regional High School, Watchung School, Wee People Preschool, West End Elementary School, Weston Elementary School, Whiton Elementary School, William Annin Middle School, Willow School, Woodcastle School, Woodfern Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Woods Road Elementary School, Zarephath Christian School, Zimmer Preschool

Streams show all on map

Ambrose Brook, Axle Brook, Back Brook, Cat Tail Brook, Cedar Brook, Chambers Brook, Chambers Brook, Cold Brook, Corys Brook, Crab Brook, Cross Brook, Cruser Brook, Cuckels Brook, Dead River, Dead Tree Run, Dukes Brook, East Branch Middle Brook, Fox Brook, Fox Creek, Gladstone Brook, Green Brook, Harrisons Brook, Herzog Brook, Hoopstick Brook, Indian Grave Brook, Lamington River, Macs Brook, Middle Brook, Middle Brook, Middlebush Brook, Mile Run, Millstone River, Mine Brook, Muddy Run, Neshanic River, Ninemile Run, North Branch Peapack Brook, North Branch Raritan River, Peapack Brook, Penns Brook, Peters Brook, Pike Run, Pine Tree Run, Pleasant Run, Quail Brook, Randolph Brook, River Brook, Roaring Brook, Rock Brook, Ross Brook, Royce Brook, Seeleys Brook, Simonson Brook, Sixmile Run, South Branch Raritan River, Spring Brook, Steep Hill Brook, Stony Brook, Tenmile Run, Van Horn Brook, West Branch Middle Brook

Summits show all on map

Bunker Hill, First Watchung Mountain, Mine Mountain, Mount Saint John, Pheasant Hill, Second Watchung Mountain, Sourland Mountain, Tenmile Run Mountain

Valleys show all on map

Chimney Rock Gorge, Dock Watch Hollow, Royce Valley,

Somerset County, New Jersey Population By Race (2012 estimate)

RacePopulation
WhiteSomerset County White population 238,635238,634
AsianSomerset County Asian population 50,55050,549
BlackSomerset County Black population 31,51231,511
MixedSomerset County Mixed population 5,9085,908
American IndianSomerset County American Indian population 985984
Hawaiian & Pacific IslanderSomerset County Hawaiian & Pacific Islander population 328328

Additional population tables :
State population table
New Jersey population by county

Related pages


trinity lutheran of lake johanna908 telephone area codemcallen tx area codeverizon wireless marquette miarea code 256 exchangesneshoba county librarywhere is area code 636 locatedcomcast harrisburg pa phone numberarea code for macon gaestrella mountain municipal courtwhat city is 972 area codeverizon huntsville alabamasprint midland mioktibbeha county mapwhere is the area code 925 fromwhere is telephone area code 585lucas county ohio maparea code 897972 area code texassherman county speedwaykewaunee county mapwhere is area code 874area code913muncie area codearea code lynchburg vablount county tennesseehillsborough county hospitalsmonroe county heritage museum516 phone area codetabernacle baptist church salem valakes near tulsawhat area code is 254where is the 704 area code locatedarea code 419 in ohiotres den shelby ohioarea codes 570 locatedcricket richmond kyat&t summerville sckoochiching camparizona countiesrockdale county fire departmenthill country telephone cooperativebibb county alabama sheriffwhere is area code 542what is phone prefix and suffixlargest county in mswhere is the 919 area codeconcordia post officekanabec county minnesotaverizon tarpon springs fl515 area code mapmap of berrien county michigansaline county sheriff nebraskacrestview fl area codelyon county sheriff nevadafrog pond alabamaverizon bozeman montanawhere is 787 area codeverizon littleton mabailey county txpend oreille county washingtonarea code 752area code for marysville ohiowhere is area code 287 locatedwhere is area code 619 locatedwhere is 216 area code locatedverizon orleans mamap of wisconsin airportsverizon staunton va951 area code city201 area code locationjones county courthouse iowawhere is the area code 248 locatedwetzel west virginiaturner county police departmentverizon norwood maverizon south plainfield njperry central high school msbroward county censusprairie grove telephonewhere is greenbrier wv